Última hora

Última hora

Lo más reciente

Global Japan

Mejores videos

mercados

Markets Data

Índice

ÍndiceNombreValorCambio neto% Cambio
STXSTOXX50E3270.55+6.85+0.21
FTSEFTSE1007178.60+11.21+0.16
GDAXIGDAXI11457.70+34.42+0.30
CAC40CAC405215.85+19.74+0.38
SSMISSMI9348.93+15.36+0.16
SPXSPX2792.67+17.79+0.64
IRTSIRTS1198.40+9.80+0.82
NSQNSQ7527.55+67.84+0.91
DOWDJI26031.81+181.18+0.70
IBEXIBEX359204.60+13.40+0.15
N225N22521425.51+0.72-0.18
NYSENYA12694.52+72.75+0.58

Producto

EnergíaValorCambio neto% Cambio
BRENT Oil66.91-0.16-0.24
WTI Oil57.07+0.11+0.19
NYMEX2.70+0.00+0.04
metalsValorCambio neto% Cambio
Gold1327.88+4.6+0.35
Platinum845.5+21.5+2.63
Silver15.922+0.101+0.64

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Más noticias Business