Última hora

Última hora

Lo más reciente

Global Japan

Mejores videos

mercados

Markets Data

Índice

ÍndiceNombreValorCambio neto% Cambio
STXSTOXX50E3092.60+0.57-0.63
FTSEFTSE1006845.17+0.33-0.47
GDAXIGDAXI10865.77+0.93-0.54
CAC40CAC404853.70+0.22-0.88
SSMISSMI8713.68+0.02+0.15
SPXSPX2599.95+0.59+0.91
IRTSIRTS1116.50+0.85+0.14
NSQNSQ6910.67+0.67+0.26
DOWDJI24100.51+0.87+0.02
IBEXIBEX358886.10+0.20-0.45
N225N22521374.83+0.36+0.02
NYSENYA11755.38+0.78+0.51

Producto

EnergíaValorCambio neto% Cambio
BRENT Oil60.25+0.20+0.95
WTI Oil51.23+0.35+0.57
NYMEX3.79-0.34+0.17
metalsValorCambio neto% Cambio
Gold1238.3+0.94-0.32
Platinum787.8+0.98-0.75
Silver14.572-0.193+0.31

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Más noticias Business